Gagnant des anciens concours

L.Accueil                    les.Membres                    Les.Concours                    Les.Expositions

2018-2019

2017-2018

2017 12 Godin.Jean Yves - Poissons
2018 02 Gelly.Rolland - Promenade-sur-le-Lac
2018-03 Lavoie.Celine - Mécano soudeur
2018-04 Rouillard.Marcel - La Nuit Venue
2018-05 Samson.Daniel - Les îles
2018-06 Bélair.Daniel-André - Réflexion Saline

2016-2017

2016 12 Leblanc.Gilles Miroir Miroir
2017 02 Godin.Jean Yves Branches Minimaliste
2017 03 Girard.Helene Amour maternel
2017 04 Landry.Jean Marc Horde.de.chevaux.Islandais
2017 05 Fleurent.Lisette Fusion autobus
2017 06 Venne.Denis Antenne

2015-2016

2015 11 Geiger.Lothar Les 3 Chemins
2015 12 BeaulieuMarc Le Rocher
2016 01 Albero.Joey Ours Brun Katmai Alaska
2016 02 Duchesneau Lucie Naufrage
2016 03 Franck Anzalone Extreme Limite
2016 03 Denis Venne Denis Lac Moraine CB
2016 05 Godin Jean Yves Maison Bleu JY1
2016 06 Beaulieu.Marc Elle

2014-2015

2014 11 AlberoJoey Voldereconnaissance
2014 12 LandryJM Ondulation Laiteuse
2015 01 GirardHelene MaisonBoldt
2015 02 Duchesneau.Lucie Averse
2015 03 GirardHelene LaFleurDeLotus
2015 04 Daigle.Yvon MontBlanc
2015 05 Marc.Beaulieu EnLumiere
2015 06 Geiger.Lothar Canalavenise

2013-2014

2013 11 HeleneGirard GrenouilleVerte
2013 12 LeblancGilles Cascades
2014 01 GirardHelene Surlavoie
2014 02 Leblancgil Luxure
2014 03 Gellyrol La Mouche
2014 04 Gagnelyn Bouteille
2014 05 LandryJM CruePrintaniere
2014 06 LineLandreville Foudebassan

2012-2013

2012 11 Trudelmichel Fleuvelaiteux
2012 12 GislainLeblanc Reflet
2013 01 Landryjeanmarc Gagner Le Concours Un Coup De Dé
2013 02 Girardhelene Amuseurpublic
2013 03 Landryjm Harminielumineuse
2013 04 Landryjeanmarc Toujours Plus Rapide
2013 05 GellyRolland Attaque
2013 06 GagneLyne Esméralda

2011-2012

2011 11 Landryjeanmarc A La Nuit Close
2011 12 Franckanzalone Crystal Liquide
2012 01 Trudelmic Jadis Le Train
2012 02 Franckanzalone Tictoc
2012 03 Trudelmichel Keystoheaven
2012 04 Leblancgislain Eclairageurbain
2012 05 Denisvenne Uneautrejournee
2012 06 Leblancgis Chardonneretjaune

2010-2011

2010 10 Matteauyve Chefdorchestre
2010 11 Gellyrol Toutecartille
2010 12 Gamachejea Biennantis
2011 02 Venneden Champselysees
2011 03 Lavoiedom Sweetdreams
2011 04 Leblancgis Martinisplash
2011 05 Marquisrob Decourage
2011 06 Trudelmic Bleudelaube

.

2009-2010

2009 10 BelisleLuc FleurArt
2009 11 MarquisRobert Motocrossmirroir
2009 12 MarquisRobert Escalier
2010 02 TrudelMarc Onduation
2010 03 LeblancGilles Corps
2010 04 GauthierPierre Fontaine
2010 05 MarquisRobert Triolumineux
2010 06 MEMathieu Lezard

.

2008-2009

2008 10 YMatteau Balbuzar5654
2008 11 FranceCampbell DerniereMinute
2008 12 MarcTrudel PontduCN
2009 06 MEMathieu Loeil
2009 03 Belisleluc Feusymetrique
2009 04 MarcTrudel Labouleorange
2009 05 Marctrudel Traineauxchiens
2009 02 Memathieu Hirondelle